Pro AV Catalog
(773) 869-1111
1111 W 35th Street
Chicago, IL 60609
Tripp Lite
Model: N520-07M
The N520-07M Tripp Lite's 7m multimode duplex fiber channel optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end, PVC jacket.
Featured Product
Find a product from this manufacturer