Pro AV Catalog

Black Box

Search in Manufacturer
Featured Video
Ensure Business Continuity with Black Box Console Servers
Console servers give you an easy and affordable way to remotely monitor and manage your critical network infrastructure from the office, home, and the road. If a critical piece of equipment goes down, you can take care of it without getting in the car for a service call.
What's new at Black Box
1000 Park Drive
Lawrence, PA 15055-1018
 
Black Box is a premiere, global provider of ProAV solutions including: AV extenders, AV distribution, signal processing, switching, routing, video walls, KVM switches, KVM extenders, matrix switches, networking, ethernet switches, ethernet extenders, wireless, HDBaseT, HDMI, DisplayPort, VGA, 4K, digital signage, AV-over-IP, media converters, power, patch panels, cables, cabinets, racks, and more.
25-m, LC-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Green Fiber Optic Cable
25-m, LC-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Green Fiber Optic Cable
by Black Box
Model: FOCMR62-025M-LCLC-GN
Sort By: New Products
New Products
Featured
Model A - Z
Model Z - A