Pro AV Catalog

Black Box

Search in Manufacturer
Refine by Clear
Cable Length - ft (22)

Conductor Size (AWG) (13)

Shipping Weight - lbs (19)

Computer / Data Device Type
Connector Type 1 Gender
Connector Type 2 Gender
Data Cable Connector 1
Data Cable Connector 2
Plenum
ROHS Compliant
Shielded
Warranty
1000 Park Drive
Lawrence, PA 15055-1018
 
Black Box is a premiere, global provider of ProAV solutions including: AV extenders, AV distribution, signal processing, switching, routing, video walls, KVM switches, KVM extenders, matrix switches, networking, ethernet switches, ethernet extenders, wireless, HDBaseT, HDMI, DisplayPort, VGA, 4K, digital signage, AV-over-IP, media converters, power, patch panels, cables, cabinets, racks, and more.
4-m, ST-LC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Gray Fiber Optic Cable
4-m, ST-LC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Gray Fiber Optic Cable
by Black Box
Model: FOCMPSM-004M-STLC-GR
Sort By: New Products
New Products
Featured
Model A - Z
Model Z - A
Black Box - 30281
by Black Box
Model: 30281
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Black Box - 33453
by Black Box
Model: 33453
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Black Box - 503577
by Black Box
Model: 503577
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Black Box - AC1068A
by Black Box
Model: AC1068A
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Black Box - ACS1009A-SM
by Black Box
Model: ACS1009A-SM
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Black Box - ACS4001A-MM
by Black Box
Model: ACS4001A-MM
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Black Box - ACUFLH
by Black Box
Model: ACUFLH
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Black Box - BC00200
by Black Box
Model: BC00200
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Black Box - BC00201
by Black Box
Model: BC00201
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Black Box - BC00202
by Black Box
Model: BC00202
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Black Box - BC00203
by Black Box
Model: BC00203
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Black Box - BC00204
by Black Box
Model: BC00204
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Black Box - BC00205
by Black Box
Model: BC00205
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Black Box - BC00210
by Black Box
Model: BC00210
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Black Box - BC00230
by Black Box
Model: BC00230
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Black Box - BC00231
by Black Box
Model: BC00231
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Black Box - BC00232
by Black Box
Model: BC00232
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Black Box - BC00233
by Black Box
Model: BC00233
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Black Box - BC00240-0006
by Black Box
Model: BC00240-0006
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Black Box - BC00240-0010
by Black Box
Model: BC00240-0010
Add
Compare
Save to Project