Lee Hartman & Sons
Powered by:

Comprehensive Cable and Connectivity Company (VCOM)

Search in Manufacturer
Refine by Clear
Cable Length - ft (48)

Connector Type 1 Gender
Connector Type 2 Gender
Fiber Optic Connector Type
FiberOptic Cable Type
Mode
ROHS Compliant
Shielded
Strand Type
UL Rated
Warranty
80 Little Falls Rd
Fairfield , NJ 07004
 
Since 1974, Comprehensive has been the leader in Pro AV/IT connectivity. Comprehensive products are tested and trusted by the world's leading systems integrators and B2B companies. No other connectivity brand can match Comprehensive's blend of performance, reliability and value which is why our products can be found in stadiums, studios,boardrooms, classrooms, and server rooms around the world.
3
3' Cat6 Snagless Patch Cable, 10-pack, Blue
by Comprehensive Cable and Connectivity Company (VCOM)
Model: CAT6-3BLU-10VP
Sort By: New Products
New Products
Featured
Model A - Z
Model Z - A
Comprehensive Cable and Connectivity Company (VCOM) - HDMI-HDC-10
by Comprehensive Cable and Connectivity Company (VCOM)
Model: HDMI-HDC-10
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Comprehensive Cable and Connectivity Company (VCOM) - LC-LC-MM-10M
by Comprehensive Cable and Connectivity Company (VCOM)
Model: LC-LC-MM-10M
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Comprehensive Cable and Connectivity Company (VCOM) - LC-LC-MM-15M
by Comprehensive Cable and Connectivity Company (VCOM)
Model: LC-LC-MM-15M
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Comprehensive Cable and Connectivity Company (VCOM) - LC-LC-MM-1M
by Comprehensive Cable and Connectivity Company (VCOM)
Model: LC-LC-MM-1M
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Comprehensive Cable and Connectivity Company (VCOM) - LC-LC-MM-20M
by Comprehensive Cable and Connectivity Company (VCOM)
Model: LC-LC-MM-20M
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Comprehensive Cable and Connectivity Company (VCOM) - LC-LC-MM-2M
by Comprehensive Cable and Connectivity Company (VCOM)
Model: LC-LC-MM-2M
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Comprehensive Cable and Connectivity Company (VCOM) - LC-LC-MM-3M
by Comprehensive Cable and Connectivity Company (VCOM)
Model: LC-LC-MM-3M
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Comprehensive Cable and Connectivity Company (VCOM) - LC-LC-MM-5M
by Comprehensive Cable and Connectivity Company (VCOM)
Model: LC-LC-MM-5M
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Comprehensive Cable and Connectivity Company (VCOM) - LC-LC-MM-7M
by Comprehensive Cable and Connectivity Company (VCOM)
Model: LC-LC-MM-7M
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Comprehensive Cable and Connectivity Company (VCOM) - LC-LC-OM3-10M
by Comprehensive Cable and Connectivity Company (VCOM)
Model: LC-LC-OM3-10M
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Comprehensive Cable and Connectivity Company (VCOM) - LC-LC-OM3-15M
by Comprehensive Cable and Connectivity Company (VCOM)
Model: LC-LC-OM3-15M
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Comprehensive Cable and Connectivity Company (VCOM) - LC-LC-OM3-1M
by Comprehensive Cable and Connectivity Company (VCOM)
Model: LC-LC-OM3-1M
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Comprehensive Cable and Connectivity Company (VCOM) - LC-LC-OM3-20M
by Comprehensive Cable and Connectivity Company (VCOM)
Model: LC-LC-OM3-20M
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Comprehensive Cable and Connectivity Company (VCOM) - LC-LC-OM3-2M
by Comprehensive Cable and Connectivity Company (VCOM)
Model: LC-LC-OM3-2M
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Comprehensive Cable and Connectivity Company (VCOM) - LC-LC-OM3-3M
by Comprehensive Cable and Connectivity Company (VCOM)
Model: LC-LC-OM3-3M
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Comprehensive Cable and Connectivity Company (VCOM) - LC-LC-OM3-5M
by Comprehensive Cable and Connectivity Company (VCOM)
Model: LC-LC-OM3-5M
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Comprehensive Cable and Connectivity Company (VCOM) - LC-LC-OM3-7M
by Comprehensive Cable and Connectivity Company (VCOM)
Model: LC-LC-OM3-7M
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Comprehensive Cable and Connectivity Company (VCOM) - LC-SC-MM-10M
by Comprehensive Cable and Connectivity Company (VCOM)
Model: LC-SC-MM-10M
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Comprehensive Cable and Connectivity Company (VCOM) - LC-SC-MM-15M
by Comprehensive Cable and Connectivity Company (VCOM)
Model: LC-SC-MM-15M
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Comprehensive Cable and Connectivity Company (VCOM) - LC-SC-MM-1M
by Comprehensive Cable and Connectivity Company (VCOM)
Model: LC-SC-MM-1M
Add
Compare
Save to Project