<img height="1" width="1" alt="" style="display:none;" src="//www.bizographics.com/collect/?pid=1078&fmt=gif" /> ChurchProduction.com Home 800-MTRJ-ST-M-1 1m MTRJ to ST 62.5µm/125µm Duplex Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable - Tri-Net Technology, Inc. - Church Production Magazine
Church Production


My-iQ Login | Registration

Tri-Net Technology, Inc. - 800-MTRJ-ST-M-1

 

Product Spotlight

Da-Lite Screen Company LLC
CONTOUR,70X70 HCMW 220 -- Contour Electrol - Square - High Contrast Matte White - 70 x 70 - 220V Motor; Video Projector Interface; Veneer (specify choice when ordering)
92623ELSIVN
CONTOUR,70X70 HCMW 220 -- Contour Electrol - Square - High Contrast Matte White - 70 x 70 - 220V Motor; Video Projector Interface; Veneer (specify choice when ordering)
 
Model:

800-MTRJ-ST-M-1


1m MTRJ to ST 62.5µm/125µm Duplex Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

Add
Compare
Save to Project
Fiber patch cable features Belden 62.5µm/125µm, PVC fiber zipcord (duplex), multi-mode, orange color. ST, SC, LC or MTRJ connectors are available.
 
You must be logged in to use the advanced filters.
Register today!
With a free My-iQ account, you'll be able to keep track of the latest updates, event notifications and promotions from your favorite AV manufacturers, manage your own projects and discover new pro-AV products.
register now
AV-iQ Copyright 2015 - Terms and Conditions