Pro AV Catalog

Comprehensive Connectivity Company

Search in Manufacturer
Refine by Clear
Cable Length - ft (48)

Connector Type 1 Gender
Connector Type 2 Gender
Fiber Optic Connector Type
FiberOptic Cable Type
Mode
ROHS Compliant
Shielded
Strand Type
UL Rated
Warranty
80 Little Falls Rd
Fairfield , NJ 07004
 
Since 1974, Comprehensive has been the leader in Pro AV/IT connectivity. Comprehensive products are tested and trusted by the world's leading systems integrators and B2B companies. No other connectivity brand can match Comprehensive's blend of performance, reliability and value which is why our products can be found in stadiums, studios,boardrooms, classrooms, and server rooms around the world.
5
5' Pro AV/IT Cat6 Heavy Duty Snagless Patch Cable, Gray
by Comprehensive Connectivity Company
Model: CAT6-5PROGRY
Sort By: New Products
New Products
Featured
Model A - Z
Model Z - A
Comprehensive Connectivity Company - HDMI-HDC-10
by Comprehensive Connectivity Company
Model: HDMI-HDC-10
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Comprehensive Connectivity Company - LC-LC-MM-10M
by Comprehensive Connectivity Company
Model: LC-LC-MM-10M
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Comprehensive Connectivity Company - LC-LC-MM-15M
by Comprehensive Connectivity Company
Model: LC-LC-MM-15M
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Comprehensive Connectivity Company - LC-LC-MM-1M
by Comprehensive Connectivity Company
Model: LC-LC-MM-1M
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Comprehensive Connectivity Company - LC-LC-MM-20M
by Comprehensive Connectivity Company
Model: LC-LC-MM-20M
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Comprehensive Connectivity Company - LC-LC-MM-2M
by Comprehensive Connectivity Company
Model: LC-LC-MM-2M
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Comprehensive Connectivity Company - LC-LC-MM-3M
by Comprehensive Connectivity Company
Model: LC-LC-MM-3M
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Comprehensive Connectivity Company - LC-LC-MM-5M
by Comprehensive Connectivity Company
Model: LC-LC-MM-5M
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Comprehensive Connectivity Company - LC-LC-MM-7M
by Comprehensive Connectivity Company
Model: LC-LC-MM-7M
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Comprehensive Connectivity Company - LC-LC-OM3-10M
by Comprehensive Connectivity Company
Model: LC-LC-OM3-10M
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Comprehensive Connectivity Company - LC-LC-OM3-15M
by Comprehensive Connectivity Company
Model: LC-LC-OM3-15M
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Comprehensive Connectivity Company - LC-LC-OM3-1M
by Comprehensive Connectivity Company
Model: LC-LC-OM3-1M
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Comprehensive Connectivity Company - LC-LC-OM3-20M
by Comprehensive Connectivity Company
Model: LC-LC-OM3-20M
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Comprehensive Connectivity Company - LC-LC-OM3-2M
by Comprehensive Connectivity Company
Model: LC-LC-OM3-2M
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Comprehensive Connectivity Company - LC-LC-OM3-3M
by Comprehensive Connectivity Company
Model: LC-LC-OM3-3M
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Comprehensive Connectivity Company - LC-LC-OM3-5M
by Comprehensive Connectivity Company
Model: LC-LC-OM3-5M
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Comprehensive Connectivity Company - LC-LC-OM3-7M
by Comprehensive Connectivity Company
Model: LC-LC-OM3-7M
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Comprehensive Connectivity Company - LC-SC-MM-10M
by Comprehensive Connectivity Company
Model: LC-SC-MM-10M
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Comprehensive Connectivity Company - LC-SC-MM-15M
by Comprehensive Connectivity Company
Model: LC-SC-MM-15M
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Comprehensive Connectivity Company - LC-SC-MM-1M
by Comprehensive Connectivity Company
Model: LC-SC-MM-1M
Add
Compare
Save to Project