Davidson Violette
Powered by:

Clark Wire & Cable

1355 Armour Blvd.
Mundelein, IL 60060
 
 
Clark Wire & Cable is known for high quality Audio, Video, Fiber and composite cables with a focus on Digital & Plenum cables. Specializing in custom cables and assemblies. Stocking distributor of Patchbays, Racks, Panels, Reels, Tools & Connectors. Custom assembly shop has the ability to produce simple patchcords to complete turnkey systems with a very fast turnaround. Online Custom panel program
Fiber Snake on a Reel, Multimode, 62.5-Micron, Duplex, ST-ST, PVC, 91.4-m (300-ft.)
Fiber Snake on a Reel, Multimode, 62.5-Micron, Duplex, ST-ST, PVC, 91.4-m (300-ft.)
by Black Box
Model: FSRI100M-STST
Sort By: New Products
New Products
Featured
Model A - Z
Model Z - A