Black Box

Search in Manufacturer
Featured Video
High-Density Fiber Connectivity for Data Centers (MPO/MTP)
In this webinar, you'll learn the differences between MPO and MTP® connectors; see clear illustrations of classic Type A, B, and C pinning; understand how to make Method A, B, and C connections with the proper polarity; and gain insight into how to prepare for 40-/100-GbE with 24-strand fiber.
What's new at Black Box
1000 Park Drive
Lawrence, PA 15055-1018
Black Box is a premiere, global provider of ProAV solutions including: AV extenders, AV distribution, signal processing, switching, routing, video walls, KVM switches, KVM extenders, matrix switches, networking, ethernet switches, ethernet extenders, wireless, HDBaseT, HDMI, DisplayPort, VGA, 4K, digital signage, AV-over-IP, media converters, power, patch panels, cables, cabinets, racks, and more.
8-m, ST-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable
8-m, ST-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable
by Black Box
Model: FOCMP50-008M-STSC-YL
Sort By: New Products
New Products
Featured
Model A - Z
Model Z - A