Neutrik USA, Inc.

195 Lehigh Avenue
Lakewood, NJ 08701
 
NEUTRIK USA offers the complete line of high quality, cost effective Neutrik and REAN products for the professional audio, video, and entertainment industries. Included are XLR cable connectors and receptacles (solder, PCB, CRIMP, or IDC terminations); 1/4", TT, and TB jacks and plugs; Speakon, EtherCon RJ45 (CAT5 and CAT6), OpticalCon Fiber Optic System, EasyPatch programmable patch panels.
Audio/Video "Y" Cord, (1) 3.5-mm Plug/(2) RCA Jacks, Female/Male
Audio/Video "Y" Cord, (1) 3.5-mm Plug/(2) RCA Jacks, Female/Male
by Black Box
Model: EJ405
Sort By: New Products
New Products
Model A - Z
Model Z - A
Neutrik USA, Inc. - opticalCON 2
by Neutrik USA, Inc.
Model: opticalCON 2
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Find a Reseller
Neutrik USA, Inc. - opticalCON 2 channel field cab
by Neutrik USA, Inc.
Model: opticalCON 2 channel field cab
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Find a Reseller
Neutrik USA, Inc. - opticalCON DUO ARMORED
by Neutrik USA, Inc.
Model: opticalCON DUO ARMORED
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Find a Reseller
Neutrik USA, Inc. - opticalCON DUO X-TREME
by Neutrik USA, Inc.
Model: opticalCON DUO X-TREME
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Find a Reseller
Neutrik USA, Inc. - opticalCON MTP(R)
by Neutrik USA, Inc.
Model: opticalCON MTP(R)
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Find a Reseller
Neutrik USA, Inc. - opticalCON MTP(R) X-TREME
by Neutrik USA, Inc.
Model: opticalCON MTP(R) X-TREME
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Find a Reseller
Neutrik USA, Inc. - opticalCON multimode fiber
by Neutrik USA, Inc.
Model: opticalCON multimode fiber
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Find a Reseller
Neutrik USA, Inc. - opticalCON QUAD
by Neutrik USA, Inc.
Model: opticalCON QUAD
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Find a Reseller
Neutrik USA, Inc. - opticalCON SM hybrid cable
by Neutrik USA, Inc.
Model: opticalCON SM hybrid cable
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Find a Reseller