1111 W 35th Street
Chicago, IL 60609
United States
Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite offers more than 3,000 products, ranging from network-grade UPS systems to cables for every application. On the desktop, in the data center, wherever power and information flow, products and services that solve customers' problems and meet their highest expectations are the hallmarks of a Tripp Lite solution.
Model: N518-05M
The N518-05M Tripp Lite's 5m multimode duplex fiber optic LC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on one end, ST connectors on the other and PVC jacket
Featured Product
Find a product from this manufacturer