special-event

Product Catalog

Search for a specific product quickly and easily.

Pro AV Catalog
(773) 869-1111
1111 W 35th Street
Chicago, IL 60609
Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite offers more than 3,000 products, ranging from network-grade UPS systems to cables for every application. On the desktop, in the data center, wherever power and information flow, products and services that solve customers' problems and meet their highest expectations are the hallmarks of a Tripp Lite solution.
Model: N302-30M
The N302-30M Tripp Lite's 30m multimode duplex fiber optic ST/ST patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has ST connectors on each end, PVC jacket.
Featured Product
Find a product from this manufacturer