hamburger-nav-icon
region-flag-icon
Search by Category
Audio
Cameras
Cases & Bags
Computers
Conferencing
Content Management
Control
Displays
Furniture
Lighting & Studio
Mounts & Rigging
Networking & Cabling
Power
Presentation
Production
Residential
Security & Safety
Signal Management
Search by Manufacturer
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
#
Search by Category
Covid, Inc. - OS1-2SC-2ST-32
covid
Request
Quote
Find
A Dealer

Fiber, Single Mode, 2SC-2ST, 32ft

Model: OS1-2SC-2ST-32

  • 9/125 single-mode fiber cable
  • Single-mode fiber cable is an ideal solution for long-range networking.
  • SC-ST connectors
  • OFNR (riser) rated fiber cable
  • Yellow jacket color
Compare
Project List
Product Info
Tech Specs
Related Products

SC/ST Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable. Ideal for use in upright shafts that run between floors in the building and long-range networking.

  • 9/125 single-mode fiber cable
  • Single-mode fiber cable is an ideal solution for long-range networking.
  • SC-ST connectors
  • OFNR (riser) rated fiber cable
  • Yellow jacket color
 
Request Quote