hamburger-nav-icon
region-flag-icon
Search by Category
Audio
Cameras
Cases & Bags
Computers
Conferencing
Content Management
Control
Displays
Furniture
Lighting & Studio
Mounts & Rigging
Networking & Cabling
Power
Presentation
Production
Residential
Security & Safety
Signal Management
Search by Manufacturer
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
#
Search by Category
EnglishFrenchGermanItalianPortugueseSpanish
 
hall-research
Request
Quote
Find
A Dealer

SC to SC OM3 50/125µm Fiber Optic Cable

Model: CSC-OM3-*

  • Available in lengths up to 1000 meters
  • Part Number:
  • CSC-OM3-700 - 700 Meter Cable, Fiber-Optic, Multimode, Simplex, SC-to-SC, OM3 50/125 µM
  • CSC-OM3-900 - 900 Meter Cable, Fiber-Optic, Multimode, Simplex, SC-to-SC, OM3 50/125 µM
  • CSC-OM3-1000 - 1000 Meter Cable, Fiber-Optic, Multimode, Simplex, SC-to-SC, OM3 50/125µM
Compare
Project List
Product Info
Tech Specs
The CSC-OM3-* is a fiber optic cables, upto 1000m length.
  • Available in lengths up to 1000 meters
  • Part Number:
    • CSC-OM3-700 - 700 Meter Cable, Fiber-Optic, Multimode, Simplex, SC-to-SC, OM3 50/125 µM
    • CSC-OM3-900 - 900 Meter Cable, Fiber-Optic, Multimode, Simplex, SC-to-SC, OM3 50/125 µM
    • CSC-OM3-1000 - 1000 Meter Cable, Fiber-Optic, Multimode, Simplex, SC-to-SC, OM3 50/125µM
 
Request Quote