hamburger-nav-icon
region-flag-icon
Search by Category
Audio
Cameras
Cases & Bags
Computers
Conferencing
Content Management
Control
Displays
Furniture
Lighting & Studio
Mounts & Rigging
Networking & Cabling
Power
Presentation
Production
Residential
Security & Safety
Signal Management
Search by Manufacturer
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
#
Search by Category
EnglishFrenchGermanItalianPortugueseSpanish
MilesTek - 27-270-005
Find
A Dealer

5m LC/SC MM Multi-mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Model: 27-270-005

  • Male LC to male SC connection
  • Multi-mode
  • 5m length
Compare
Project List
Product Info
Tech Specs
Documents
5m LC/SC MM duplex fiber optic patch cord are multi-mode-type. Made with 62.5/125µm fiber with riser rating very high quality.
  • Male LC to male SC connection
  • Multi-mode
  • 5m length
 
 

Suggested Products