hamburger-nav-icon
region-flag-icon
Search by Category
Audio
Cameras
Cases & Bags
Computers
Conferencing
Content Management
Control
Displays
Furniture
Lighting & Studio
Mounts & Rigging
Networking & Cabling
Power
Presentation
Production
Residential
Security & Safety
Signal Management
Search by Manufacturer
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
#
Search by Category
EnglishFrenchGermanItalianPortugueseSpanish
Network Technologies Inc (NTI) - FIBER-MPO12-3B-200M-LSZH-MM
network-technologies-nti
Request
Quote
Find
A Dealer

12-Strand OM3 Multimode MPO Fiber Optic Cable, LSZH, Type B, Male-Male, 200 meters

12-Strand OM3 Multimode MPO Fiber Optic Cable, LSZH, Type B, Male-Male

Model: FIBER-MPO12-3B-200M-LSZH-MM

Compare
Project List
Product Info
Related Products

12-Strand OM3 Multimode MPO Fiber Optic Cable, LSZH, Type B, Male-Male

For more information, visit https://www.networktechinc.com/8k-dp-over-mpo-fiber-200m.html#tab-6

 
Request Quote