hamburger-nav-icon
region-flag-icon
Search by Category
Search by Manufacturer
Search by Category
Audio
Cameras
Cases & Bags
Computers
Conferencing
Content Management
Control
Displays
Furniture
Lighting & Studio
Mounts & Rigging
Networking & Cabling
Power
Presentation
Production
Residential
Security & Safety
Signal Management
Search by Manufacturer
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
#
Search by Category
Search by Manufacturer

Home : AV Equipment : Fiber Optic Systems : Fiber Optic Extenders : 285 Products
Subcategories
Specifications
AC Voltage (Maximum) - Volts (109)
AC Voltage (Minimum) - Volts (109)
Depth - in (181)
Height - in (184)
Operating Distance (Multimode) - ft (121)
Operating Distance (Singlemode) - ft (69)
Operating Temperature (Maximum) - F (184)
Operating Temperature (Minimum) - F (184)
Product Weight - lbs (140)
Width - in (184)
Sponsor Manufacturers
More Manufacturers
Network Technologies Inc (NTI) - ST-FO4K18GB-RS-LC
New April 2019
by Network Technologies Inc (NTI)
Model: ST-FO4K18GB-RS-LC
Project List
Camplex - CMX-HDMI-SFP
Featured at InfoComm19
New April 2019
by Camplex
Model: CMX-HDMI-SFP
Project List
Covid, Inc. - EHF-210
Featured
by Covid, Inc.
Model: EHF-210
Project List
Hall Research Inc. - HR-101
Featured
by Hall Research Inc.
Model: HR-101
Project List
close