Local: (817) 481 - 9300 • Toll Free: (866) 823 - 6328
Digital Resources is a full service, certified audio/visual systems company. Our services include onsite support, workflow consulting, engineering and design, installation, valued training and professional ongoing service. As a leading A/V systems company, our expertise is delivering complete audio-visual solutions tailored to meet your needs.

Black Box - Projectors & Accessories

Search in Manufacturer
manufacturer's navigation
Featured Video
Black Box iPad, Chromebook, Tablet, and Laptop Carts
Black Box iPad, Chromebook, Tablet, and Laptop Carts
Black Box
Black Box iPad, Chromebook, Tablet, and Laptop Carts store, charge, and secure tablets, laptops, notebooks, and more in an attractive, multi-use enclosure that is built to last a lifetime. As technology needs change in the future, the carts can be reconfigured with equipment and storage options. The carts also have a safety-first design, advanced cable management, easy mobility, and a convenient w
 

Product Spotlight

Black Box
20-m, SC-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Brown Fiber Optic Cable
FOCMP62-020M-SCSC-BR
20-m, SC-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Brown Fiber Optic Cable
 

Black Box is a premiere, global provider of ProAV solutions including: AV extenders, AV distribution, signal processing, switching, routing, video walls, KVM switches, KVM extenders, matrix switches, networking, ethernet switches, ethernet extenders, wireless, HDBaseT, HDMI, DisplayPort, VGA, 4K, digital signage, AV-over-IP, media converters, power, patch panels, cables, cabinets, racks, and more.

Sort By:
New Products
Featured
Model A - Z
Model Z - A
Items Per Page: 20
10
20
30
40
50
Projectors & Accessories

No Results.

You must be logged in to use the advanced filters.
Register today!
With a free My-iQ account, you'll be able to keep track of the latest updates, event notifications and promotions from your favorite AV manufacturers, manage your own projects and discover new pro-AV products.
register now
AV-iQ Copyright 2015 - Terms and Conditions