My-iQ Login | Registration

C2G - Fiber Optic Cables

Search in Manufacturer
manufacturer's navigation
 

Product Spotlight

C2G
Single-gang HDMI Pass Through Wall Plate with Two Keystone, White
60161
Single-gang HDMI Pass Through Wall Plate with Two Keystone, White
 

C2G is a leading manufacturer and distributor of computer cables and connectivity solutions.

Sort By:
New Products
Featured
Model A - Z
Model Z - A
Items Per Page: 20
10
20
30
40
50
Fiber Optic Cables
C2G - 60133  
New
C2G
RapidRun Optical is designed to be the standard for in-wall audio/video installations. Use with a RapidRun Optical Runner for any display requiring an DVI-D connection for video.
Model: 60133
Cables & Connectors » Fiber Optic Cables
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Find a Reseller
C2G - 60132  
New
C2G
RapidRun Optical is designed to be the standard for in-wall audio/video installations. Use with a RapidRun Optical Runner for any source requiring an DVI-D connection for video.
Model: 60132
Cables & Connectors » Fiber Optic Cables
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Find a Reseller
C2G - 11101  
C2G
Multimode fiber patch cable supports gigabit ethernet, fibre channel, ATM and internet protocol applications.
Model: 11101
Cables & Connectors » Fiber Optic Cables
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Find a Reseller
C2G - 31415  
C2G
Easier to install - just pull 1 cable with 12 fibers for one easy plug-in. Plus MTP delivers a higher port density.
Model: 31415
Cables & Connectors » Fiber Optic Cables
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Find a Reseller
C2G - 34509  
C2G
LC/ST Plenum-rated duplex 9/125 single mode fiber patch cable for gigabit ethernet applications, OFNP plenum-rated for in-wall use without conduit.
Model: 34509
Cables & Connectors » Fiber Optic Cables
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Find a Reseller
C2G - 34622  
C2G
9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications where protection from toxic and corrosive gases is critical.
Model: 34622
Cables & Connectors » Fiber Optic Cables
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Find a Reseller
C2G - 34930  
C2G
9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications where protection from toxic and corrosive gases is critical.
Model: 34930
Cables & Connectors » Fiber Optic Cables
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Find a Reseller
C2G - 36418  
C2G
62.5/125 micron cable for fast ethernet, fibre channel, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications where protection from toxic and corrosive gases is critical.
Model: 36418
Cables & Connectors » Fiber Optic Cables
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Find a Reseller
C2G - 36453  
C2G
LC/SC LSZH duplex 62.5/125 multimode fiber patch cable for fast Ethernet, fibre channel, ATM and gigabit Ethernet applications where protection from toxic and corrosive gases is critical.
Model: 36453
Cables & Connectors » Fiber Optic Cables
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Find a Reseller
C2G - 37135  
C2G
ST/ST duplex 62.5/125 multimode fiber patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit Ethernet, FDDI, multimedia, ATM or any application that requires high speed data transfer.
Model: 37135
Cables & Connectors » Fiber Optic Cables
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Find a Reseller
C2G - 37735  
C2G
9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications, OFNP plenum-rated for in-wall use without conduit.
Model: 37735
Cables & Connectors » Fiber Optic Cables
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Find a Reseller
C2G - 60123  
C2G
Cable features plenum, OFNP-Rated for in-wall installation and optimized for extremely high bandwidth connections.
Model: 60123
Cables & Connectors » Fiber Optic Cables
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Find a Reseller
C2G - 60124  
C2G
Cables features plenum, OFNP-Rated for in-wall installation and optimized for extremely high bandwidth connections.
Model: 60124
Cables & Connectors » Fiber Optic Cables
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Find a Reseller
C2G - 60125  
C2G
Cable features plenum, OFNP-rated for in-wall installation and optimized for extremely high bandwidth connections.
Model: 60125
Cables & Connectors » Fiber Optic Cables
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Find a Reseller
C2G - 60126  
C2G
Cable features plenum, OFNP-rated for in-wall installation and optimized for extremely high bandwidth connections.
Model: 60126
Cables & Connectors » Fiber Optic Cables
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Find a Reseller
C2G - 60127  
C2G
Cable features plenum, OFNP-Rated for in-wall installation and optimized for extremely high bandwidth connections.
Model: 60127
Cables & Connectors » Fiber Optic Cables
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Find a Reseller
C2G - 60128  
C2G
Cable features plenum, OFNP-rated for in-wall installation and optimized for extremely high bandwidth connections.
Model: 60128
Cables & Connectors » Fiber Optic Cables
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Find a Reseller
C2G - 60129  
C2G
Cable features plenum, OFNP-rated for in-wall installation and optimized for extremely high bandwidth connections.
Model: 60129
Cables & Connectors » Fiber Optic Cables
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Find a Reseller
C2G - 05575  
C2G
2m ST/ST duplex 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic patch cable for Gigabit Ethernet, FDDI, multimedia, ATM or any application that requires high speed data transfer.
Model: 05575
Cables & Connectors » Fiber Optic Cables
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Find a Reseller
C2G - 05576  
C2G
1m ST/ST duplex 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic patch cable for Gigabit Ethernet, FDDI, multimedia, ATM or any application that requires high speed data transfer.
Model: 05576
Cables & Connectors » Fiber Optic Cables
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Find a Reseller
You must be logged in to use the advanced filters.
Register today!
With a free My-iQ account, you'll be able to keep track of the latest updates, event notifications and promotions from your favorite AV manufacturers, manage your own projects and discover new pro-AV products.
register now
AV-iQ Copyright 2015 - Terms and Conditions
© Penton Media, Inc.