Pro AV Catalog
6 Route 173 West
Clinton
NJ
08809
United States
Kramer Electronics USA, Inc.
Kramer manufactures and distributes high quality, value oriented solutions for AV signal management. Kramer’s approach includes innovative software solutions, combined with advanced hardware and cloud technologies. Kramer’s award-winning analog and IP-driven solutions for collaboration, streaming, and control are at the forefront of an ever-evolving Pro AV industry.
Model: OSP-MM1
OSP-MM1 is a fiber optic transceiver for 850nm multimode signals. This standard pluggable SFP+ optical module has two LC connectors for reception and transmission of signals over two strands of multim
Featured Product
Find a product from this manufacturer
by Kramer Electronics USA, Inc.
Model: 810
Project List
by Kramer Electronics USA, Inc.
Model: 840Hxl
Project List
by Kramer Electronics USA, Inc.
Model: 850
Project List
by Kramer Electronics USA, Inc.
Model: 860
Project List