hamburger-nav-icon
region-flag-icon
Search by Category
Audio
Cameras
Cases & Bags
Computers
Conferencing
Content Management
Control
Displays
Furniture
Lighting & Studio
Mounts & Rigging
Networking & Cabling
Power
Presentation
Production
Security & Safety
Signal Management
Search by Manufacturer
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
#
Search by Category
EnglishFrenchGermanItalianPortugueseSpanish
Belkin International - A2F20277-10M

10m SC to SC 62.5/125mm Duplex Multi-mode Fiber Optic Cable

Model: A2F20277-10M

  • Offers the optimal solution for high-speed data transmission
  • SC-SC Connectors
  • 100% tested for reliability and performance
  • Lifetime Warranty
Compare
Project List
Product Info
Tech Specs
The cable boasts almost limitless bandwidth, it provides technology support you can count on well into the future. The ever-increasing demand for bandwidth puts a continual strain on today's Local Area Networks (LANs). The multi-mode duplex fiber patch cable from Belkin offers a superior solution. Designed to deliver high-speed transmissions for advanced data applications, this Cable features multimode 62.5/125 micron construction.
  • Offers the optimal solution for high-speed data transmission
  • SC-SC Connectors
  • 100% tested for reliability and performance
  • Lifetime Warranty
 
Request Quote
 

Suggested Products