Search by Category
Search by Manufacturer
Search by Category
Audio
Cameras
Cases & Bags
Computers
Conferencing
Content Management
Control
Displays
Furniture
Lighting & Studio
Mounts & Rigging
Networking & Cabling
Power
Presentation
Production
Residential
Security & Safety
Signal Management
Search by Manufacturer
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
#
Search by Category
Search by Manufacturer
1000 Park Drive
Lawrence, PA 15055-1018
United States
Black Box
Black Box is a premier, global provider of ProAV solutions including: AV extenders, AV distribution, signal processing, switching, routing, video walls, KVM switches, KVM extenders, matrix switches, networking, ethernet switches, ethernet extenders, wireless, HDBaseT, HDMI, DisplayPort, VGA, 4K, digital signage, AV-over-IP, media converters, power, patch panels, cables, cabinets, racks, and more.
Model: LMC11012A-R2
SFP+ transceivers available for 10GBASE-SR (short range) multimode and 10GBASE-LR (long-range) single-mode fiber. Functions as a fiber mode converter and a fiber repeater. Ideal for linking a switch.
Featured Product
Find a product from this manufacturer
Manufacturer's Home : 31,253 Products
New November, 2018
by Black Box
Model: ME662A-SST
Project List
New November, 2018
by Black Box
Model: SP010A-R2
Project List
New November, 2018
by Black Box
Model: EME104A-R3
Project List
New October, 2018
by Black Box
Model: EME103A-R3
Project List
New October, 2018
by Black Box
Model: EME109A-R3
Project List
New October, 2018
by Black Box
Model: EME112A-20-R3
Project List
New October, 2018
by Black Box
Model: EME113A-20-R3
Project List
New October, 2018
by Black Box
Model: EME152A-R2
Project List
New October, 2018
by Black Box
Model: EME1T1SNMP-R2
Project List
New October, 2018
by Black Box
Model: EME1T5SNMP-R2
Project List
New October, 2018
by Black Box
Model: VCB-DP2-0003-MM
Project List
New October, 2018
by Black Box
Model: VCB-DP2-0006-MM
Project List
New October, 2018
by Black Box
Model: VCB-DP2-0010-MM
Project List
New October, 2018
by Black Box
Model: VCB-DP2-0015-MM
Project List
New October, 2018
by Black Box
Model: VCB-DP2-0025-MM
Project List
New October, 2018
by Black Box
Model: EVNSL0501MS-0020
Project List
New October, 2018
by Black Box
Model: EMD2000SE-R
Project List
New October, 2018
by Black Box
Model: EMD2000SE-T
Project List
New October, 2018
by Black Box
Model: EPWR62
Project List
New October, 2018
by Black Box
Model: FM631C
Project List
close