hamburger-nav-icon
region-flag-icon
Search by Category
Audio
Cameras
Cases & Bags
Computers
Conferencing
Content Management
Control
Displays
Furniture
Lighting & Studio
Mounts & Rigging
Networking & Cabling
Power
Presentation
Production
Residential
Security & Safety
Signal Management
Search by Manufacturer
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
#
Search by Category
EnglishFrenchGermanItalianPortugueseSpanish
BTX Technologies, Inc. - BTX-BX2STSM
Request
Quote
Find
A Dealer

opticalCON Duo to 2x ST Breakout Box, Singlemode

Model: BTX-BX2STSM

  • Offers a wide variety of standard and custom opticalCON® fiber breakout boxes
  • 9/125-G657A Bend optimized fiber standard
  • 1310nm/1550nm Wavelength
Compare
Project List
Product Info
Tech Specs
Related Products

BTX offers a wide variety of standard and custom opticalCON® fiber breakout boxes. These breakouts are available in many form factors, including standard boxes, floor boxes or rack panels. All fiber and metal work are done in-house, allowing for unique customizable options, fast turnaround, and exceptional pricing.

  • Offers a wide variety of standard and custom opticalCON® fiber breakout boxes
  • 9/125-G657A Bend optimized fiber standard
  • 1310nm/1550nm Wavelength
 
Request Quote
 

Suggested Products