hamburger-nav-icon
region-flag-icon
Search by Category
Audio
Cameras
Cases & Bags
Computers
Conferencing
Content Management
Control
Displays
Furniture
Lighting & Studio
Mounts & Rigging
Networking & Cabling
Power
Presentation
Production
Residential
Security & Safety
Signal Management
Search by Manufacturer
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
#
Search by Category
EnglishFrenchGermanItalianPortugueseSpanish
BTX Technologies, Inc. - BTX-FO118
Request
Quote
Find
A Dealer

SC (f-f) Simplex Multimode Snap-in Adpt

Series: BTX

Model: BTX-FO118

  • SC connector mating sleeves
  • Female to female
  • Simplex
  • Multimode
  • Bronze sleeve
Compare
Project List
Product Info
Tech Specs
The BTX-FO118SC is a female to female simplex multimode snap-in adapter.
  • SC connector mating sleeves
  • Female to female
  • Simplex
  • Multimode
  • Bronze sleeve
  • Beige color
 
Request Quote
 

Suggested Products