hamburger-nav-icon
region-flag-icon
Search by Category
Audio
Cameras
Cases & Bags
Computers
Conferencing
Content Management
Control
Displays
Furniture
Lighting & Studio
Mounts & Rigging
Networking & Cabling
Power
Presentation
Production
Residential
Security & Safety
Signal Management
Search by Manufacturer
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
#
Search by Category
EnglishFrenchGermanItalianPortugueseSpanish
BTX Technologies, Inc. - BTX-FO126
Request
Quote
Find
A Dealer

Fiber Mating Adpt SC-LC (f-f) Simplex SM

Series: BTX

Model: BTX-FO126

  • LC connector hybrid adapters
  • SC male to LC female
  • Simplex
  • Singlemode
Compare
Project List
Product Info
Tech Specs
The BTX-FO126 is a SC male to LC female simplex singlemode fiber mating adapter. LC connector hybrid adapters.
  • LC connector hybrid adapters
  • SC male to LC female
  • Simplex
  • Singlemode
 
Request Quote
 

Suggested Products