hamburger-nav-icon
region-flag-icon
Search by Category
Audio
Cameras
Cases & Bags
Computers
Conferencing
Content Management
Control
Displays
Furniture
Lighting & Studio
Mounts & Rigging
Networking & Cabling
Power
Presentation
Production
Residential
Security & Safety
Signal Management
Search by Manufacturer
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
#
Search by Category
EnglishFrenchGermanItalianPortugueseSpanish
BTX Technologies, Inc. - BTX-FPRM10D6SCLC100PE
Request
Quote
Find
A Dealer

OM3,Riser,SC-SC,6 Strand, 100ft

Model: BTX-FPRM10D6SCLC100PE

  • 6 Fiber
  • SC/SC
  • OM3
  • Length: 100'
Compare
Project List
Product Info
Documents
These fiber snake cables are ideal for permanent installations in an air plenum or rack environment. These are the easiest cables to install when making a direct termination to a connector and/or a direct run to a panel. Also ideal for use with a junction or breakout box.
  • 6 Fiber
  • SC/SC
  • OM3
  • Length: 100'
 
Request Quote
 

Suggested Products