hamburger-nav-icon
region-flag-icon
Search by Category
Audio
Cameras
Cases & Bags
Computers
Conferencing
Content Management
Control
Displays
Furniture
Lighting & Studio
Mounts & Rigging
Networking & Cabling
Power
Presentation
Production
Residential
Security & Safety
Signal Management
Search by Manufacturer
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
#
Search by Category
EnglishFrenchGermanItalianPortugueseSpanish
BTX Technologies, Inc. - BTX-FPRM62D12LCLC200
Request
Quote
Find
A Dealer

200ft 12-strand LC/LC OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Permanent Install Riser Rated Fiber Snake Cable Assembly

Model: BTX-FPRM62D12LCLC200

  • Ideal for permanent installations in an air plenum or rack environment
  • Easiest cables to install when making a direct termination
  • Ideal for use with a junction or breakout box
Compare
Project List
Product Info
Tech Specs
Related Products

The BTX-FPRM Fiber Snake Cables are ideal for permanent installations in an air plenum or rack environment. These are the easiest cables to install when making a direct termination to a connector and/or a direct run to a panel. Also ideal for use with a junction or breakout box.

  • Ideal for permanent installations in an air plenum or rack environment
  • Easiest cables to install when making a direct termination
  • Ideal for use with a junction or breakout box
 
Request Quote
 

Suggested Products