hamburger-nav-icon
region-flag-icon
Search by Category
Audio
Cameras
Cases & Bags
Computers
Conferencing
Content Management
Control
Displays
Furniture
Lighting & Studio
Mounts & Rigging
Networking & Cabling
Power
Presentation
Production
Residential
Security & Safety
Signal Management
Search by Manufacturer
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
#
Search by Category
EnglishFrenchGermanItalianPortugueseSpanish
BTX Technologies, Inc. - BTX-FTMD504LCLC140
Request
Quote
Find
A Dealer

140ft 4-fiber 50/125 OM3 LC/LC Multi-strand Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Assembly

Model: BTX-FTMD504LCLC140

  • 4-fiber
  • 50/125 OM3 type cable
  • LC/LC fiber optic connectors
  • Multi-strand and tactical design
Compare
Project List
Product Info
Tech Specs
Related Products

The Multi-Strand Tactical Fiber Cable assemblies are designed for heavy handling in harsh commercial environments where deployment and re-deployment is required.

  • 4-fiber
  • 50/125 OM3 type cable
  • LC/LC fiber optic connectors
  • Multi-strand and tactical design
 
Request Quote
 

Suggested Products