hamburger-nav-icon
region-flag-icon
Search by Category
Audio
Cameras
Cases & Bags
Computers
Conferencing
Content Management
Control
Displays
Furniture
Lighting & Studio
Mounts & Rigging
Networking & Cabling
Power
Presentation
Production
Residential
Security & Safety
Signal Management
Search by Manufacturer
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
#
Search by Category
EnglishFrenchGermanItalianPortugueseSpanish
BTX Technologies, Inc. - YV-FODUSC100
Request
Quote
Find
A Dealer

100' Multi-mode SC to SC Duplex Fiber Optic Cable

Model: YV-FODUSC100

  • Length: 100'
  • Mode: Multi-Mode
  • SC to SC
  • 62.5/125?m
  • Fiber Jumper
Compare
Project List
Product Info
Tech Specs
YV-FODUSC100 is Fiber Optic Cable, SC to SC Duplex 62.5/125um Multi-mode,100 feet. Please note that this product is Non-Cancellable and Non-Returnable. The 100 foot multi-mode SC to SC Duplex fiber optic assembly is manufactured with 62.5/125 µm multi-mode fiber optic cable and rugged connectors with reliable machined ferrules.
  • Length: 100'
  • Mode: Multi-Mode
  • SC to SC
  • 62.5/125?m
  • Fiber Jumper
 
Request Quote
 

Suggested Products