hamburger-nav-icon
region-flag-icon
Search by Category
Audio
Cameras
Cases & Bags
Computers
Conferencing
Content Management
Control
Displays
Furniture
Lighting & Studio
Mounts & Rigging
Networking & Cabling
Power
Presentation
Production
Residential
Security & Safety
Signal Management
Search by Manufacturer
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
#
Search by Category
EnglishFrenchGermanItalianPortugueseSpanish
BTX Technologies, Inc. - YV-FOSIST2
Request
Quote
Find
A Dealer

6.56ft ST to ST Simplex 62.5/125µm Multi-mode Fiber Optic Jumper Cable

Model: YV-FOSIST2

  • 6.56ft length
  • 62.5/125µm multi-mode cable type
  • ST to ST connector
  • Fiber optic jumper cable
  • 5 years warranty
Compare
Project List
Product Info
Tech Specs
Other Options
The 6.56 foot multi-mode ST to ST simplex fiber optic assembly is manufactured with 62.5/125µm multi-mode fiber optic cable and rugged connectors with reliable machined ferrules.
  • 6.56ft length
  • 62.5/125µm multi-mode cable type
  • ST to ST connector
  • Fiber optic jumper cable
  • 5 years warranty
 
Request Quote
 

Suggested Products