hamburger-nav-icon
region-flag-icon
Search by Category
Audio
Cameras
Cases & Bags
Computers
Conferencing
Content Management
Control
Displays
Furniture
Lighting & Studio
Mounts & Rigging
Networking & Cabling
Power
Presentation
Production
Residential
Security & Safety
Signal Management
Search by Manufacturer
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
#
Search by Category
Comprehensive Connectivity Company - LC-LC-MMP-30M
comprehensive-connectivity-company
Request
Quote
Find
A Dealer

30M LC OM1 MM 3.0 MM Duplex Plenum

Model: LC-LC-MMP-30M

  • • Exceptional Value
  • • Comprehensive Reliability
  • • Designed for Gigabit Ethernet applications
  • • Jacket OD: 3.0 mm
  • • 100% Optically Inspected and Tested
Compare
Project List
Product Info
Tech Specs

Multimode Plenum Patch Cable Assemblies made of the finest quality materials. Color coded connectors for convenience. LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange 62.5/125 micron cable for fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer. Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss.

  • • Exceptional Value
  • • Comprehensive Reliability
  • • Designed for Gigabit Ethernet applications
  • • Jacket OD: 3.0 mm
  • • 100% Optically Inspected and Tested
  • • Lifetime Warranty
 
Request Quote