hamburger-nav-icon
region-flag-icon
Search by Category
Audio
Cameras
Cases & Bags
Computers
Conferencing
Content Management
Control
Displays
Furniture
Lighting & Studio
Mounts & Rigging
Networking & Cabling
Power
Presentation
Production
Residential
Security & Safety
Signal Management
Search by Manufacturer
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
#
Search by Category
TAIDEN - HCS-8302MX/FS/24
Request
Quote
Find
A Dealer

24-Channel General Controller for Booth Combiners

Model: HCS-8302MX/FS/24

  • Perfect solution for selectively combining or separating rooms to realize interpretation center
  • Flexibly and discretionary - according to situational conditions, no need to change wiring
  • Cooperating with HCS-8300MX/FS, at most 24 rooms can be merged and their booths can be shared
  • Equipped with 24 duplex SC single-mode optical fiber interfaces
Compare
Project List
Product Info
Tech Specs
Documents
24-channel general controller for booth combiners, single-mode optical fiber interface. Perfect solution for selectively combining or separating rooms to realize interpretation center.
  • Perfect solution for selectively combining or separating rooms to realize interpretation center
  • Flexibly and discretionary - according to situational conditions, no need to change wiring
  • Cooperating with HCS-8300MX/FS, at most 24 rooms can be merged and their booths can be shared
  • Equipped with 24 duplex SC single-mode optical fiber interfaces
 
Request Quote
 

Suggested Products