hamburger-nav-icon
region-flag-icon
Search by Category
Audio
Cameras
Cases & Bags
Computers
Conferencing
Content Management
Control
Displays
Furniture
Lighting & Studio
Mounts & Rigging
Networking & Cabling
Power
Presentation
Production
Residential
Security & Safety
Signal Management
Search by Manufacturer
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
#
Search by Category
EnglishFrenchGermanItalianPortugueseSpanish
BTX Technologies, Inc. - YV-FODUSTSC1
Request
Quote
Find
A Dealer

32.8ft ST to SC Fiber Optic Jumper Cable, Multi-mode

Model: YV-FODUSTSC1

  • 32.8ft length
  • ST to SC connector type
  • 62.5/125micrometer cable type
  • Multi-mode
Compare
Project List
Product Info
Tech Specs
Other Options
The 3.28ft multi-mode ST to SC duplex fiber optic jumper cable is manufactured with 62.5/125micrometer multi-mode fiber optic cable and rugged connectors with reliable machined ferrules.
  • 32.8ft length
  • ST to SC connector type
  • 62.5/125micrometer cable type
  • Multi-mode
 
Request Quote
 

Suggested Products